Zápasy PODZIM 2013
Kat. | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Začátek | Odj. | Výsledek |
Muži B | 1. | ne 11.8. | Jimramov | Rozsochy B | 16:30 | 15:00 | |
Muži A | 1. | so 10.8. | Rozsochy | Bory | 16:30 | ||
Muži B | 2. | so 17.8. | Rozsochy B | R. Svratka B | 16:30 | ||
Muži A | 2. | ne 18.8. | Hamry | Rozsochy | 16:30 | 15:00 | |
Žáci | 1. | volno | |||||
Muži B | 3. | so 24.8. | Měřín B | Rozsochy B | 16:30 | 15:00 | |
Muži A | 3. | so 24.8. | Rozsochy | Počítky | 16:30 | ||
Ml.příp. | 2. | so 31.8. | Rozsochy | Hamry | 14:00 | ||
Muži B | 4. | so 31.8. | Rozsochy B | D. Rožínka | 16:00 | ||
Muži A | 4. | ne 1.9. | Věchnov | Rozsochy | 16:00 | 15:00 | |
Ml. příp. | 3. | ne 8.9. | R. Svratka | Rozsochy | 10:30 | 9:45 | |
Žáci | 3. | ne 8.9. | Rozsochy | Bohdalov | 14:00 | ||
Muži B | 5. | ne 8.9. | Rožná | Rozsochy | 16:00 | 15:00 | |
Muži A | 5. | so 7.9. | Rozsochy | Rovečné | 16:00 | ||
Žáci | 10. | pá 13.9. | Rozsochy | D. Rožínka | 16:30 | ||
Ml. příp. | 4. | so 14.9. | Rozsochy | Radostín | 14:00 | ||
Žáci | 4. | ne 15.9. | Os. Bitýška | Rozsochy | 13:30 | 12:00 | |
Muži B | 6. | ne 15.9. | Rozsochy B | Jívoví | 16:00 | ||
Muži A | 6. | so 14.9. | Svratka | Rozsochy | 16:00 | 14:15 | |
Žáci | 2. | pá 20.9. | Vír | Rozsochy | 15:30 | 14:30 | |
Ml. příp. | 5. | ne 22.9. | V. Losenice | Rozsochy | 10:00 | 8:30 | |
Žáci | 5. | ne 22.9. | Rozsochy | Svratka | 13:30 | ||
Muži B | 7. | ne 22.9. | Vír | Rozsochy B | 15:30 | 14:30 | |
Muži A | 7. | ne 22.9. | Rozsochy | Moravec | 15:30 | ||
Žáci | 11. | pá 27.9. | Bory | Rozsochy | 16:30 | 15:00 | |
Ml. příp. | 6. | ne 29.9. | Nová Ves | Rozsochy | 10:45 | 10:00 | |
Žáci | 6. | ne 29.9. | Žďár n/S | Rozsochy | 10:30 | 9:00 | |
Muži B | 8. | so 28.9. | Rozsochy | Radostín | 15:30 | ||
Muži A | 8. | ne 29.9. | R. Svratka | Rozsochy | 15:30 | 14:15 | |
Ml. příp. | 7. | so 5.10. | Rozsochy | Rožná | 13:00 | ||
Žáci | 7. | ne 6.10. | Rozsochy | Měřín | 13:00 | ||
Muži B | 9. | ne 6.10. | Ujčov | Rozsochy B | 15:00 | 13:45 | |
Muži A | 9. | so 5.10. | Rozsochy | Os. Bitýška | 15:00 | ||
Ml. příp. | 1. | so 12.10. | Žďár n/S | Rozsochy | 10:30 | 9:30 | |
Žáci | 8. | so 12.10. | R. Svratka | Rozsochy | 10:00 | 9:00 | |
Muži B | 10. | so 12.10. | Rozsochy | Sněžné | 15:00 | ||
Muži A | 10. | so 12.10. | Bohdalov | Rozsochy | 15:00 | 13:30 | |
Žáci | 9. | so 19.10. | Rozsochy | Nová Ves | 12:30 | ||
Muži B | 11. | ne 20.10. | D. Heřmanice | Rozsochy | 14:30 | 13:00 | |
Muži A | 11. | so 19.10. | Rozsochy | Nedvědice | 14:30 | ||
Muži B | 12. | ne 27.10. | Bohdalec | Rozsochy B | 13:30 | 12:00 | |
Muži A | 12. | ne 27.10. | Rozsochy | Nová Ves B | 13:30 | ||
Muži B | 13. | so 2.11. | Rozsochy B | Pohledec | 13:00 | ||
Muži A | 13. | ne 3.11. | Bobrová | Rozsochy | 13:00 | 11:45 |