Zápasy PODZIM 2010
datum |
kol. |
domácí |
hosté | čas/odjezd |
Výsledek | |
Muži A | ne 8.8. | 1. | Herálec | Rozsochy | 16:30/14:30 | 3:1 |
Dorost | so 14.8. | 2. | Štěpánov | Rozsochy | 13:30/12:15 | 0:21 |
Muži A | so 14.8. | 2. | Rozsochy | Borovina | 16:30 | 0:1 |
Dorost | so 21.8. | 3. | Rozsochy | Moravec | 14:00 | 3:1 |
Muži B | ne 22.8. | 1. | ---volno--- | |||
Muži A | 3. | Vrchovina B | Rozsochy | 16:30/15:00 | 2:1 | |
Žáci |
so 28.8. |
2. | Rozsochy | Hamry | 14:30 | 1:2 |
Dorost | so 28.8. | 4. | Ujčov | Rozsochy | 13:30/12:00 | 0:4 |
Muži B | so 28.8. | 2. | Bory B | Rozsochy | 16:30/15:00 | 1:2 |
Muži A | so 28.8. | 4. | Rozsochy | Žďár B | 16:30 | 2:2 |
Dorost |
pá 3.9. | 15. | Rozsochy | Svratka | 16:30 | 4:1 |
Žáci | so 4.9. | 3. | Svratka | Rozsochy | 13:30/11:45 | 2:2 |
Dorost | so 4.9. | 5. | Rozsochy | Křížanov | 13:30 | 3:0 |
Muži B | so 4.9. | 3. | Rozsochy | R. Svratka B | 16:00 | 4:1 |
Muži A | ne 5.9. | 5. | Bítovčice | Rozsochy | 15:00/12:45 | 0:4 |
Žáci |
pá 10.9. | 11. | Bory |
Rozsochy | 16:30/15:15 | 6:1 |
Žáci | so 11.9. | 4. | Rozsochy | Křoví | 14:00 | 2:1 |
Dorost | ne 12.9. | 6. | ----volno--- | |||
Muži B | ne 12.9. | 4. | Sněžné | Rozsochy | 16:00/14:30 | 2:1 |
Muži A | so 11.9. | 6. | Rozsochy | Štěpánov | 16:00 | 2:0 |
Žáci | ne 19.9. | 5. | Vír | Rozsochy | 10:00/8:45 | 0:9 |
Dorost | so 18.9. | 7. | Rozsochy | Pohledec | 13:00 | 6:0 |
Muži B | so 18.9. | 5. | Rozsochy | Bobrová B | 15:30 | 3:0 |
Muži A | ne 19.9. | 7. | Jakubov | Rozsochy | 14:30/12:15 | 2:2 |
Žáci | so 25.9. | 6. | Rozsochy | O. Bitýška | 13:30 | 3:0 |
Dorost | ne 26.9. | 8. | Herálec | Rozsochy | 12:30/10:45 | 0:0 |
Muži B | ne 26.9. | 6. | Jívoví | Rozsochy | 15:30/14:00 | 2:2 |
Muži A | so 25.9. | 8. | Rozsochy | Studenec | 15:30 | 1:0 |
Dorost |
út 28.9. |
1. |
Rozsochy |
Hamry | 13:00 | 0:1 |
Žáci | ne 3.10. | 7. | Rovečné | Rozsochy | 10:0/8:30 | 0:8 |
Dorost | so 2.10. | 9. | Rozsochy | Bobrová | 12:30 | 2:1 |
Muži B | so 2.10. | 7. | Rozsochy | Vlachovice | 15:00 | 1:0 |
Muži A | ne 3.10. | 9. | Mohleno | Rozsochy | 15:00/12:30 | 3:2 |
Žáci |
pá 8.10. |
1. |
Žďas B |
Rozsochy | 16:00/14:30 | 7:0 |
Žáci | so 9.10. | 8. | Rozsochy | Bobrová | 13:00 | 0:1 |
Dorost | ne 10.10. | 10. | Jívoví | Rozsochy | 12:30/11:00 | 1:4 |
Muži B | ne 10.10. | 8. | Polnička | Rozsochy | 15:00/13:30 | 1:3 |
Muži A | so 9.10. | 10. | Rozsochy | Křížanov | 15:00 | 1:1 |
Žáci | ne 17.10. | 9. | Pohledec | Rozsochy | 10:00/9:00 | 1:1 |
Dorost | so 16.10. | 11. | Rozsochy | Jimramov | 12:00 | 8:0 |
Muži B | so 16.10. | 9. | Rozsochy | Herálec B | 14:30 | 1:0 |
Muži A | ne 17.10. | 11. | Šebkovice | Rozsochy | 14:30/12:00 | 1:2 |
Žáci | so 23.10. | 10. | Rozsochy | Bohdalov | 12:30 | 3:1 |
Dorost | ne 24.10. | 12. | Bory | Rozsochy | 12:00/10:30 | 0:1 |
Muži A | so 23.10. | 12. | Rozsochy | Měřín | 14:30 | 0:0 |
Dorost |
čt 28.10. |
14. |
Březí-Březské |
Rozsochy |
12:00/10:30 | 2:1 |
Dorost | so 30.10. | 13. | Rozsochy | Vír | 12:00 | 2:1 |
Muži A | ne 31.10. | 13. | Želetava | Rozsochy | 13:30/11:15 | 2:3 |